Wydział Reżyserii Dramatu

Katarzyna Deszcz
Marek Gaj
Anna Osławska

Stanisław Banaś
Krzysztof Galos
Teresa Krzan
Dorota Latour

Michał Borczuch
Krzysztof Jaworski
Arkadiusz Tworus
Artur Wołoch

SPECJALIZACJA DRAMATURG TEATRU

Iga Gańczarczyk
Justyna Kowalska
Magdalena Stojowska

Anna Brzezińska
Aneta Kwiecień
Mateusz Przyłęcki
Tomasz Talerzak
Barbara Wysocka

SPECJALIZACJA DRAMATURG TEATRU

Maria Spiss
Szymon Wróblewski

Tadeusz Bradecki
Janina Dowlasz
Andrzej Dziuk
Julia Wernio

Marek Fiedor

Henryk Adamek
Jacek Bunsch
Józef Czernecki
Bogdan Michalik
Tadeusz Ryłko

Robert Czechowski
Jacek Głomb
Zbigniew Najmoła
Krzysztof Warlikowski

Piotr Jędrzejas
Piotr Ratajczak
Marcin Wierzchowski

Piotr Eckstein
Wojciech Kopciński
Anna Polony
Bogdan Tosza
Zbigniew Wilkoński

Adam Sroka
Waldemar Zawodziński

Jacek Jabrzyk
Jakub Kowalski
Krzysztof Olichwier
Julia Pawłowska
Iwo Vedral

SPECJALIZACJA DRAMATURG TEATRU

Katarzyna Michałkiewicz
Jakub Roszkowski

Jolanta Denejko
Krzysztof Garbaczewski
Szymon Kaczmarek
Radosław Rychcik

Karolina Górecka
Maciej Podstawny

SPECJALIZACJA DRAMATURG TEATRU

Mateusz Pakuła
Jerzy Wójcicki

Mikołaj Grabowski
Marcel Kochańczyk
Edward Lubaszenko
Krystian Lupa
Janusz Ostrowski
Izabella Połabińska-Berny

Mirosław Kocur
Roberto Skolmowski

Anna Kulesa Augustynowicz
Piotr Cieplak
Tomasz Obara

Marek Chełminiak
Ewa Gilewska
Ewa Markowska
Marek Oliwa
Jan Różewicz

Remigiusz Brzyk
Tanja Miletič
Bartosz Szydłowski
Grzegorz Wiśniewski

Aldona Figura
Maciej Sobociński
Piotr Waligórski
Giovanny Castellanos Cabarique
Alejandro Munoz Jaramillo

Krzysztof Babicki
Bogdan Ciosek
Aleksandra Domańska
Andrzej Jakimiec
Ewa Strządała
Adolf Weltschek

Bogna Podbielska
Jarosław Tumidajski
Paweł Wojtczuk/Wiktor Rubin
Michał Zadara

Ewa Kutryś
Dariusz Miłkowski
Wojciech Pisarek
Wojciech Szulczyński
Wojciech Ziętarski

Piotr Bogusław Jędrzejczak
Adam Orzechowski
Jarosław Tochowicz

Wiesław Hołdys
Marek Pasieczny
Krzysztof Rogoż
Stefan Szaciłowski

Maciej Fugas
Iwona Kempa
Rafał Matusz
Magda Ostrokólska
Bartłomiej Wyszomirski

Jan Klata
Łukasz Kos
Jacek Papis
Natalia Ringler
Marek Wrona

Paweł Kamza
Tomasz Kowalski
Jacek Orłowski

Mieczysław Górkiewicz
Jerzy Grotowski
Halina Gryglaszewska
Aleksandra Mianowska
Jan Pawłowski
Zygmunt Rzuchowski
Antoni Słociński

 

Maja Kleczewska
Anna Trojanowska

Agata Duda-Gracz
Marcin Grota
Michał Kotański
Karina Piwowarska
Krzysztof Rekowski

Wojciech Drath
Awiszaj Hadari
Andrzej Majczak

Grzegorz Jarzyna
Paweł Szumiec

Jerzy Hutek
Lucyna Mielczarek
Jan Nowak
Włodzimierz Nurkowski
Jerzy Połoński
Józef Skwark
Jan Sycz

Paweł Miśkiewicz
Krzysztof Prus
Stanisław Świder